LZ HF QRP FIELD DAY COMPETITION
Saturday, August 19, 2017

HELP LZ HF QRP
FIELD DAY COMPETITION
Free counters!
Results
From LZ HF FIELD DAY COMPETITION "PLOVDIV" - 2014
I. FOREIGNER
  QSO  
   
No Call total conf. Points Conf. (%) Name Country
1 LZ6FG 280 278 556 0.993 Tiberiu Tebeica YO9GZU Romania
2 LZ6FB 273 262 524 0.960 Ionut Pitigoi YO9WF Romania
3 LZ6FF 268 259 518 0.978 Dusan Ceha YU1EA Serbia
4 LZ6FC 248 240 480 0.968 Boban Kojic YT9A Serbia
5 LZ6FK 253 239 478 0.968 Vojislav Kapun YU7AV Serbia
6 LZ6FN 253 238 476 0.941 Zoran Mladenovic YU1EW Serbia
7 LZ6FD 236 233 466 0.987 Milovan Markovic YU1AU Serbia
8 LZ6FA 207 200 400 0.966 Yuris Petersons YL2GM Latvia
II. BULGARIANS
    QSO    
No Call Total conf. Points Conf. (%) Name City
1 LZ6FV 285 280 560 0.982 Boyan Petkov LZ2BE Razgrad
2 LZ6FX 275 268 536 0.975 Atanas Atanasov LZ3YY Aytos
3 LZ6CZ 271 266 532 0.985 Angel Ahchiiski LZ4AE Kozloduy
4 LZ6DB 276 264 528 0.960 Plamen Todorov LZ3FM Sofia
5 LZ6CJ 269 262 524 0.985 Ivailo Marinov LZ5VV Sofia
6 LZ6CP 269 262 524 0.974 Vladimir Lazarov LZ2PL Ruse
7 LZ6FR 269 260 520 0.967 Hristo Ignatov LZ3FN Balchik
8 LZ6FQ 266 258 516 0.970 Veselin Kotarov LZ5VK Sofia
9 LZ6CL 263 257 514 0.977 Boris Sapundjiev LZ2JR Gabrovo
10 LZ6CR 262 254 508 0.969 Nikolay Babarev LZ1NG Plovdiv
11 LZ6CU 253 246 492 0.972 Slavi Lutskanov LZ1MC Stara Zagora
12 LZ6CK 256 245 490 0.969 Valentin Naydenov LZ2XA Razgrad
13 LZ6FJ 246 243 486 0.992 Aleksander Avramov LZ4AX Vraca
14 LZ6FZ 251 243 486 0.972 Todor Kaykiev LZ1BP Kazanlyk
15 LZ6DA 238 235 470 0.987 Todor Todorov LZ1ND Plovdiv
16 LZ6CX 241 235 470 0.975 Kolio Kolev LZ1QZ Burgas
17 LZ6CN 241 234 468 0.979 Valentin Mihaylov LZ1VB Sofia
18 LZ6CD 247 234 468 0.947 Dimiter Tonkov LZ1EV Smolyan
19 LZ6CQ 244 226 452 0.930 Todor Kolev LZ5QZ Burgas
20 LZ6FP 226 217 434 0.978 Ivan Ivanov LZ1PJ Sofia
21 LZ6DF 226 215 430 0.956 Nikolay Enchev LZ1NK Karlovo
22 LZ6CM 222 214 428 0.964 Victor Marinov LZ1NY Sofia
23 LZ6CB 224 212 424 0.946 Vladimir Myanev LZ3SF Petrich
24 LZ6FU 219 211 422 0.963 Tony Stefanov LZ1JZ Plovdiv
25 LZ6CG 224 209 418 0.933 Veselin Zayakov LZ3CQ Sofia
26 LZ6FW 211 199 398 0.943 Todor Todorov LZ2-005 Balchik
27 LZ6CF 204 197 394 0.966 Valentin Oreshenski LZ2WO Knezha
28 LZ6DC 176 171 342 0.972 Vasko Penkovski LZ2JE Byala Slatina
29 LZ6CC 183 165 330 0.902 Timur Fehmy LZ2-010 Balchik
30 LZ6CA 171 154 308 0.901
Vasil Filchev LZ1WF Plovdiv
31 LZ6CW 181 146 292 0.845 Darin Iliev LZ2NG Balchik
32 LZ6DD 138 127 254 0.935 Savko Dimitrov LZ1UK Plovdiv
33 LZ6CV 87 84 168 0.966 Ilian Gadzev LZ1CNN Plovdiv
34 LZ6FY 30 28 56 0.933 Andrey Sachkov LZ2HM Sofia